• Executive
  • Administrative
  • Faculty Members (Civil)
  • Faculty Members (Geomatics)
  • Faculty Members (Automobile)
  • Faculty Members (Civil Hydropower)
  • Faculty Member (General)
Anilmuni Bajracharya

Anilmuni Bajracharya

Principal

Premchandra Pokhrel

Premchandra Pokhrel

Vice Principal

Anjan Cheetrakar

Anjan Cheetrakar

Accountant

Binda Thapa

Binda Thapa

Office Cleaner

Deependra Dhakal

Deependra Dhakal

Accountant

Durga Bhattarai

Durga Bhattarai

Admin Assistant

Gopal Dhakal

Gopal Dhakal

Cook Teaching Aid/Librarian

Jayanti Bhandari

Jayanti Bhandari

Office Helper

Nisha Mishra

Nisha Mishra

Administrative Officer

Pabitra Timilsina

Pabitra Timilsina

Office Assistant/Librarian

Rajun Dauliya

Rajun Dauliya

Information Officer

Ranjita Humagain

Ranjita Humagain

Admin Assistant

Renuka Sapkota

Renuka Sapkota

Office Assistant

Roshanraj Mishra

Roshanraj Mishra

Teaching Aid/Store Keeper

Sabina Pode

Sabina Pode

Bathroom Cleaner

Santosh Sitaula

Santosh Sitaula

Teaching Aid

Shanti KC

Shanti KC

Gardener

Silu Acharya

Silu Acharya

Office Helper

Sushila Kandel

Sushila Kandel

Admin Assistant

-

-

Civil Instructor

Dhiraj Adhikari

Dhiraj Adhikari

Assistant Civil Instructor

Prajwal Bhattarai

Prajwal Bhattarai

Civil Instructor

Rajkumar Lama

Rajkumar Lama

Assistant Civil Instructor

Ram Shikil Shah

Ram Shikil Shah

Assistant Civil Instructor

Ritu Acharya

Ritu Acharya

Civil Instructor

Sandeep Gautam

Sandeep Gautam

-

Santosh Pandit

Santosh Pandit

Civil Instuctor

Suman Shrestha

Suman Shrestha

Civil Co-ordinator & Short Course Co-ordinator

Surya Kumar Pudasaini

Surya Kumar Pudasaini

-

Arjun Nepal

Arjun Nepal

Geomatics Instructor

Gautam Mishra

Gautam Mishra

Assistant Geomatics Engineer

Shree Ram Bhandari

Shree Ram Bhandari

Geomatics Instructor

Narendra Kumar Mandal

Narendra Kumar Mandal

Automobile Engineer

Pradip Kumar Mandal

Pradip Kumar Mandal

Automobile Co-ordinator

Roshan Kumar Thakur

Roshan Kumar Thakur

Automobile Instructor

Sudip Shah

Sudip Shah

Automobile Instructor

Bibek Narshing Kunwar

Bibek Narshing Kunwar

Assistant Hydropower Instructor

Sachin Bajracharya

Sachin Bajracharya

Hydropower Co-ordinator

Samunnat Bhandari

Samunnat Bhandari

Assistant Hydropower Instructor

Rajkumar Khatri

Rajkumar Khatri

Mathematics Instructor

Santosh Dhungana

Santosh Dhungana

Physics Instructor

Symon Limbu

Symon Limbu

Chemistry Instructor